Kadra

Nazwisko i imię Funkcja Sala E-Mail
Maciejewski Janusz dyrektor —- zst.skarzysko@gmail.com
Fokt Justyna wicedyrektor 300 senja1@wp.pl
Kotwica Andrzej wicedyrektor 319 andrzej.kotwica@gmail.com
Salata Ryszard kierownik CKP CKP nieznany@
Basiak Agnieszka fizyka 418 nieznany@
Bialik-Pawlak Monika pedagog —- monikabialikpawlak@op.pl
Bryzik Jacek informatyka —- jacekbryzik@wp.pl
Burtnik Grażyna przedmioty zaw. budowlane 411 nieznany@
Czernilewski Włodzimierz przedmioty zaw. geodezyjne 201 nieznany@
Skuza Izabela j.angielski 301 izadurlej82@gmail.com
Frątczak Arkadiusz po / przedmioty zaw. budowlane 406 nieznany@
Joanna Więckowska fizyka/chemia 420 j.wieckowska.prv@gmail.com
Grzybowska Beata j.polski / biblioteka —- beata_grzybcia@op.pl
Jasińska-Koch Wioletta j.polski 305 nieznany@
Kartasiński Paweł przedmioty zaw. telekom. 237 kartas@poczta.fm
Kowalik Anna matematyka 315 nieznany@
Łakomiec Anna j.angielski 309 lak.atena2010@gmail.com
Łakomiec Krzysztof przedmioty zaw. elektryczne —- krilak@ki.onet.pl
Łukomski Janusz inform. / przedmioty zaw. elektr. 400 jlukomski5@wp.pl
Merchel Dorota religia —- nieznany@
Miernik Dorota przedmioty zaw. budowlane —- doris.m@poczta.onet.pl
Miernik Wiesława matematyka 317 nieznany@
Nowak Magdalena j.niemiecki 303 magdus.nowak@gmail.com
Pielewska Joanna historia 328 nieznany@
Popkiewicz-Ajdynopulos Ewa j.niemiecki —- nieznany@
Kałużny Magdalena przedmioty zaw. geodezyjne —- nieznany@
Sojka Małgorzata matematyka —- sojka_m@poczta.onet.pl
Stefański Adam przedmioty zaw. budowlane 406 nieznany@
Swajdo Marcin wf —- nieznany@
Szczęk Barbara przedmioty zaw. budowlane —- nieznany@
Szymański Jacek wf —- nieznany@
Świtowska Aneta j.polski 310 maria2005@op.pl
Taras Mirosław wf —- nieznany@
Tatarski Bogdan informatyka 326 bogdan.tatarski@gmail.com
Tomaszewski Leszek historia / wos 328 nieznany@
Wąsowski Dariusz j.polski 312 dewu2@o2.pl
Woźniak-Grad Agnieszka geografia / przedsięb. 314 nieznany@
Zagajska Mariola matematyka 304 m.zagajska@wp.pl
Brożyna Mieczysław nauczyciel CKP
Chłopek Paweł nauczyciel CKP
Kopeć Krzysztof nauczyciel CKP
Kulińska Izabela nauczyciel CKP
Suwara Jan nauczyciel CKP
Suwara Stefan nauczyciel CKP
Wiatr Ireneusz nauczyciel CKP
Zarzycki Paweł nauczyciel CKP